Teilnehmerinformation

Veranstaltung: 27. Freistiltreffen 2022
Ort: Rheine
Schwimmbad: Freibad Rheine
  Kopernikusstraße 58
  48429 Rheine
Abschnitt 1: 11.06.2022 Einlass: 07:30 Beginn: 08:30
Abschnitt 2: 11.06.2022 Einlass: 00:00 Beginn: 00:30
Abschnitt 3: 12.06.2022 Einlass: 07:30 Beginn: 08:30
Abschnitt 4: 12.06.2022 Einlass: 00:15 Beginn: 00:30

Meldungen

Nr. Name Jg. Abs. Wk-Nr. Strecke Meldezeit
1 Albrecht, Niels 1998 1 11 100 L 01:09,12
1 Albrecht, Niels 1998 2 24 50 F 00:26,20
1 Albrecht, Niels 1998 2 28 50 S 00:29,06
1 Albrecht, Niels 1998 3 38 50 R 00:32,54
1 Albrecht, Niels 1998 3 48 100 F 00:56,43
1 Albrecht, Niels 1998 4 53 50 B 00:36,90
2 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 4 200 B 04:04,06
2 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 8 50 F 00:36,12
2 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 10 100 L 01:44,68
2 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 16 50 B 00:46,19
2 Büchel, Matilda 2009 2 31 200 F 03:24,21
2 Büchel, Matilda 2009 3 35 50 S 00:44,53
2 Büchel, Matilda 2009 3 41 100 F 01:21,92
2 Büchel, Matilda 2009 4 56 100 B 01:45,00
3 Domning, Justus 2005 3 36 50 S 00:29,06
3 Domning, Justus 2005 3 40 200 R 02:27,55
3 Domning, Justus 2005 3 42 100 F 00:58,72
3 Domning, Justus 2005 4 55 200 L 02:34,03
4 Eggenkämper, Giulio 2011 2 22 50 F 00:47,83
4 Eggenkämper, Giulio 2011 2 26 50 R 00:53,30
5 Hupka, Robert 1989 3 48 100 F 01:09,44
5 Hupka, Robert 1989 4 53 50 B 00:37,88
5 Hupka, Robert 1989 4 57 100 B 01:24,95
6 König, Lukas 1989 1 5 200 B 02:57,46
6 König, Lukas 1989 1 17 50 B 00:35,04
6 König, Lukas 1989 4 57 100 B 01:17,81
7 König, Vera 1994 1 8 50 F 00:29,21
7 König, Vera 1994 1 10 100 L 01:14,32
8 Kroner, Sophie 2004 1 8 50 F 00:31,25
8 Kroner, Sophie 2004 1 10 100 L 01:20,96
8 Kroner, Sophie 2004 1 14 100 R 01:19,01
8 Kroner, Sophie 2004 2 29 100 S 01:21,83
8 Kroner, Sophie 2004 2 31 200 F 02:32,41
9 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 8 50 F 00:33,65
9 Kurk, Katharina 2010 2 31 200 F 02:55,30
9 Kurk, Katharina 2010 3 35 50 S 00:43,56
9 Kurk, Katharina 2010 3 41 100 F 01:17,56
9 Kurk, Katharina 2010 3 43 50 R 00:40,29
9 Kurk, Katharina 2010 4 54 200 L 03:45,00
10 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 18 50 S 01:00,52
10 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 2 21 50 F 00:42,83
10 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 2 25 50 R 00:47,84
11 Nobbe, Lara 2006 1 4 200 B 03:18,19
11 Nobbe, Lara 2006 1 8 50 F 00:30,36
11 Nobbe, Lara 2006 1 10 100 L 01:22,50
11 Nobbe, Lara 2006 1 14 100 R 01:20,20
11 Nobbe, Lara 2006 1 16 50 B 00:40,93
11 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 31 200 F 02:25,86
11 Nobbe, Lara 2006 4 54 200 L 02:49,50
11 Nobbe, Lara 2006 4 56 100 B 01:27,37
12 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 1 15 100 R 02:08,64
12 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 32 200 F 02:51,63
12 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 3 40 200 R 03:18,79
12 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 3 42 100 F 01:19,01
12 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 4 55 200 L 03:35,90
13 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 1 9 50 F 00:29,51
13 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 1 11 100 L 01:28,89
13 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 1 15 100 R 01:16,91
13 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 1 17 50 B 00:38,18
13 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 32 200 F 02:41,07
13 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 3 36 50 S 00:35,82
13 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 3 44 50 R 00:34,84
13 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 4 57 100 B 01:24,44
14 Parys, Lina 2011 2 21 50 F 00:46,30
14 Parys, Lina 2011 2 25 50 R 00:47,54
15 Petring, Enna 2014 2 21 50 F 00:58,74
15 Petring, Enna 2014 2 25 50 R 00:56,28
16 Petring, Malia 2011 2 21 50 F 00:48,56
16 Petring, Malia 2011 2 25 50 R 00:54,10
17 Schlusche, Mia 2007 2 31 200 F 03:35,00
17 Schlusche, Mia 2007 3 35 50 S 00:40,78
17 Schlusche, Mia 2007 3 41 100 F 01:35,98
17 Schlusche, Mia 2007 4 56 100 B 01:45,00
18 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 1 9 50 F 00:24,53
18 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 1 11 100 L 01:03,90
18 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 1 17 50 B 00:33,03
18 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 30 100 S 01:00,00
18 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 32 200 F 01:59,17
18 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 3 36 50 S 00:27,18
18 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 3 42 100 F 00:53,30
18 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 4 55 200 L 02:18,25
18 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 4 57 100 B 01:12,35
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 1 8 50 F 00:29,19
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 1 10 100 L 01:15,48
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 1 14 100 R 01:16,56
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 1 16 50 B 00:38,67
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 29 100 S 01:17,32
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 31 200 F 02:22,65
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 3 35 50 S 00:34,35
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 3 41 100 F 01:04,54
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 3 43 50 R 00:34,64
19 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 4 54 200 L 02:40,98
20 Stegemann, Nele 2012 2 21 50 F 00:46,72
20 Stegemann, Nele 2012 2 25 50 R 00:55,61
21 Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 2 22 50 F 00:54,09
21 Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 2 26 50 R 00:57,60
22 Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 3 36 50 S 00:29,93
22 Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 3 48 100 F 00:56,92
22 Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 4 53 50 B 00:32,46
22 Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 4 57 100 B 01:11,12
23 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 1 8 50 F 00:31,33
23 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 1 10 100 L 01:19,56
23 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 1 14 100 R 01:22,84
23 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 1 16 50 B 00:40,21
23 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 3 35 50 S 00:33,56
23 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 3 41 100 F 01:09,79
23 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 3 43 50 R 00:36,90
24 1. Mannschaft, mixed Offen 1 20 8x50 L 04:59,00
25 1. Mannschaft, mixed Offen 3 33 8x50 F 05:50,00

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.23 - www.easywk.de