Teilnehmerinformation

Veranstaltung: 34. Grevener Sprinterpokal
Ort: Greven
Schwimmbad: Hallenbad Greven
  Am Hallenbad 3
  48268 Greven
  Telefon: 02571/ 2233
Abschnitt 1: 06.03.2022 Einlass: 09:00 Beginn: 10:00
Abschnitt 2: 06.03.2022 Einlass: 12:30 Beginn: 13:30

Meldungen

Nr. Name Jg. Abs. Wk-Nr. Strecke Meldezeit
1 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 1 50 S 00:47,85
1 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 3 50 R 00:45,82
1 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 5 50 B 00:53,04
1 Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 7 50 F 00:40,11
2 Domning, Julius 2008 2 10 50 S 00:43,33
2 Domning, Julius 2008 2 12 50 R 00:42,47
2 Domning, Julius 2008 2 14 50 B 00:50,50
2 Domning, Julius 2008 2 16 50 F 00:37,24
2 Domning, Julius 2008 2 18 100 L 01:36,68
3 Domning, Justus 2005 2 10 50 S 00:30,19
3 Domning, Justus 2005 2 12 50 R 00:31,28
3 Domning, Justus 2005 2 14 50 B 00:38,72
3 Domning, Justus 2005 2 16 50 F 00:27,24
3 Domning, Justus 2005 2 18 100 L 01:11,18
4 Eggenkämper, Giulio 2011 1 4 50 R 01:15,00
4 Eggenkämper, Giulio 2011 1 8 50 F 01:12,00
5 Hehl, Lisa 2007 2 9 50 S 00:36,50
5 Hehl, Lisa 2007 2 11 50 R 00:40,00
5 Hehl, Lisa 2007 2 13 50 B 00:49,10
5 Hehl, Lisa 2007 2 15 50 F 00:36,50
5 Hehl, Lisa 2007 2 17 100 L 01:29,09
6 Hehl, Lukas Philipp 2010 1 2 50 S 01:00,54
6 Hehl, Lukas Philipp 2010 1 4 50 R 00:55,53
6 Hehl, Lukas Philipp 2010 1 8 50 F 00:47,60
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 1 50 S 00:50,00
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 3 50 R 00:48,00
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 5 50 B 00:53,00
7 Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 7 50 F 00:45,00
8 Hupka, Robert 1989 2 10 50 S 00:37,50
8 Hupka, Robert 1989 2 12 50 R 00:39,50
8 Hupka, Robert 1989 2 14 50 B 00:39,08
8 Hupka, Robert 1989 2 16 50 F 00:29,90
9 Kleimeier, Jan 1988 2 10 50 S 00:30,27
9 Kleimeier, Jan 1988 2 12 50 R 00:32,00
9 Kleimeier, Jan 1988 2 14 50 B 00:34,93
9 Kleimeier, Jan 1988 2 16 50 F 00:26,67
9 Kleimeier, Jan 1988 2 18 100 L 01:07,16
10 Kroner, Sophie 2004 2 9 50 S 00:35,46
10 Kroner, Sophie 2004 2 11 50 R 00:36,45
10 Kroner, Sophie 2004 2 13 50 B 00:42,48
10 Kroner, Sophie 2004 2 15 50 F 00:29,99
10 Kroner, Sophie 2004 2 17 100 L 01:21,76
11 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 1 50 S 00:54,09
11 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 3 50 R 00:58,65
11 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 5 50 B 00:56,99
11 Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 7 50 F 00:39,00
12 Muer, Jonas 2009 1 2 50 S 00:53,05
12 Muer, Jonas 2009 1 4 50 R 00:45,90
12 Muer, Jonas 2009 1 6 50 B 00:57,53
12 Muer, Jonas 2009 1 8 50 F 00:43,28
13 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 1 50 S 00:58,00
13 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 3 50 R 00:55,00
13 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 5 50 B 00:57,00
13 Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 7 50 F 00:48,00
14 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 9 50 S 00:37,47
14 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 11 50 R 00:39,09
14 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 13 50 B 00:43,13
14 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 15 50 F 00:32,13
14 Nobbe, Lara 2006 2 17 100 L 01:25,59
15 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 10 50 S 00:50,49
15 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 12 50 R 00:53,27
15 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 14 50 B 01:03,23
15 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 16 50 F 00:41,95
15 Nobbe, Lasse 2008 2 18 100 L 02:04,36
16 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 10 50 S 00:38,50
16 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 12 50 R 00:36,50
16 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 14 50 B 00:40,00
16 Palkovic, Elijah 2006 2 16 50 F 00:29,99
17 Parys, Lina 2011 1 3 50 R 00:58,28
17 Parys, Lina 2011 1 5 50 B 01:05,00
17 Parys, Lina 2011 1 7 50 F 00:56,85
18 Petring, Malia 2011 1 3 50 R 01:15,00
18 Petring, Malia 2011 1 5 50 B 01:15,00
18 Petring, Malia 2011 1 7 50 F 01:12,00
19 Pfennig, Neele 2008 2 9 50 S 00:43,67
19 Pfennig, Neele 2008 2 11 50 R 00:45,28
19 Pfennig, Neele 2008 2 13 50 B 00:50,66
19 Pfennig, Neele 2008 2 15 50 F 00:37,26
19 Pfennig, Neele 2008 2 17 100 L 01:35,69
20 Schlautmann, Vera 1994 2 9 50 S 00:33,82
20 Schlautmann, Vera 1994 2 11 50 R 00:35,18
20 Schlautmann, Vera 1994 2 13 50 B 00:38,60
20 Schlautmann, Vera 1994 2 15 50 F 00:29,21
20 Schlautmann, Vera 1994 2 17 100 L 01:14,32
21 Schlusche, Mia 2007 2 9 50 S 00:45,00
21 Schlusche, Mia 2007 2 11 50 R 00:49,99
21 Schlusche, Mia 2007 2 13 50 B 00:49,92
21 Schlusche, Mia 2007 2 15 50 F 00:44,66
21 Schlusche, Mia 2007 2 17 100 L 01:45,00
22 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 10 50 S 00:27,32
22 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 12 50 R 00:32,28
22 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 14 50 B 00:33,36
22 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 16 50 F 00:25,19
22 Schülling, Maximilian 2003 2 18 100 L 01:04,54
23 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 9 50 S 00:34,87
23 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 11 50 R 00:34,64
23 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 13 50 B 00:38,78
23 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 15 50 F 00:29,19
23 Springensguth, Lucy 2004 2 17 100 L 01:15,48
24 Stegemann, Nele 2012 1 3 50 R 01:15,00
24 Stegemann, Nele 2012 1 5 50 B 01:15,00
24 Stegemann, Nele 2012 1 7 50 F 01:12,00
25 Taraks, Justus 2010 1 2 50 S 01:07,76
25 Taraks, Justus 2010 1 4 50 R 00:57,73
25 Taraks, Justus 2010 1 6 50 B 00:56,00
25 Taraks, Justus 2010 1 8 50 F 00:45,00
26 Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 1 4 50 R 01:15,00
26 Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 1 6 50 B 01:15,00
26 Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 1 8 50 F 01:12,00
27 Virga, Julius 2007 2 10 50 S 00:44,45
27 Virga, Julius 2007 2 12 50 R 00:47,44
27 Virga, Julius 2007 2 14 50 B 00:51,95
27 Virga, Julius 2007 2 16 50 F 00:41,76
27 Virga, Julius 2007 2 18 100 L 01:41,22
28 Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 2 10 50 S 00:29,94
28 Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 2 12 50 R 00:31,96
28 Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 2 14 50 B 00:35,41
28 Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 2 16 50 F 00:26,99
28 Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 2 18 100 L 01:09,73
29 Wehnhardt, Tom 2008 2 12 50 R 00:54,00
29 Wehnhardt, Tom 2008 2 14 50 B 00:49,50
29 Wehnhardt, Tom 2008 2 16 50 F 00:44,00
30 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 2 9 50 S 00:33,56
30 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 2 11 50 R 00:36,90
30 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 2 13 50 B 00:40,21
30 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 2 15 50 F 00:31,33
30 Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 2 17 100 L 01:19,56

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.23 - www.easywk.de