Vereinsergebnis

Nordwestfälische Team-Challenge

12.02.2022-13.02.2022, Recklinghausen, Kurzbahn

Name Jg. Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Albrecht, Niels 1998 10 100 S 01:06,53 4
Albrecht, Niels 1998 26 50 F 00:26,20 5
Albrecht, Niels 1998 32 400 F 04:50,29 9
Albrecht, Niels 1998 52 50 S 00:29,06 3
Albrecht, Niels 1998 68 100 F 00:56,43 5
Büchel, Matilda 2009 11 50 B 00:46,19 9
Büchel, Matilda 2009 17 50 S 00:44,83 9
Büchel, Matilda 2009 25 50 F 00:36,12 13
Büchel, Matilda 2009 29 50 R 00:44,01 8
Büchel, Matilda 2009 35 100 R 01:30,81 9
Büchel, Matilda 2009 67 100 F 01:21,92 15
Domning, Julius 2008 2 100 R 01:15,62 7
Domning, Julius 2008 8 200 R 02:37,05 2
Domning, Julius 2008 32 400 F 05:29,74 11
Domning, Julius 2008 38 200 F 02:29,80 8
Domning, Julius 2008 68 100 F 01:09,07 13
Domning, Justus 2005 16 800 F 09:42,34 2
Domning, Justus 2005 22 100 R 01:07,19 3
Domning, Justus 2005 28 400 L 00:00,00 ab
Domning, Justus 2005 32 400 F 04:44,98 6
Domning, Justus 2005 38 200 F 02:09,83 4
Domning, Justus 2005 50 1500 F 18:34,15 3
Domning, Justus 2005 68 100 F 00:58,72 8
Hupka, Robert 1989 6 100 B 01:24,95 8
Hupka, Robert 1989 16 800 F 11:45,41 6
Hupka, Robert 1989 46 50 B 00:37,88 8
Hupka, Robert 1989 54 200 B 03:15,40 7
Hupka, Robert 1989 60 50 F 00:30,06 8
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 14 200 L 02:35,40 5
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 28 400 L 00:00,00 ab
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 32 400 F 05:02,23 10
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 36 100 R 01:07,77 4
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 54 200 B 02:55,47 3
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 60 50 F 00:25,71 4
Kroner, Sophie 2004 13 200 L 02:49,32 4
Kroner, Sophie 2004 15 800 F 10:46,09 6
Kroner, Sophie 2004 27 400 L 06:02,07 6
Kroner, Sophie 2004 33 100 F 01:07,10 6
Kurk, Katharina 2010 21 100 R 00:00,00 dis
Kurk, Katharina 2010 29 50 R 00:41,35 5
Kurk, Katharina 2010 33 100 F 01:20,90 13
Kurk, Katharina 2010 37 200 F 02:55,30 8
Kurk, Katharina 2010 59 50 F 00:34,21 12
Meyer, Sabine 1966 9 100 S 01:30,79 8
Meyer, Sabine 1966 15 800 F 12:57,50 12
Meyer, Sabine 1966 23 200 S 03:34,14 3
Nobbe, Lara 2006 3 200 F 02:28,23 5
Nobbe, Lara 2006 5 100 B 01:28,33 4
Nobbe, Lara 2006 9 100 S 01:22,43 5
Nobbe, Lara 2006 51 50 S 00:35,46 7
Nobbe, Lara 2006 59 50 F 00:30,36 9
Nobbe, Lara 2006 67 100 F 01:05,51 9
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 4 200 F 02:51,63 12
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 16 800 F 13:59,13 9
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 34 100 F 01:19,52 10
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 42 200 R 03:18,79 10
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 66 400 F 06:05,21 8
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 12 50 B 00:38,18 4
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 20 200 B 03:04,60 7
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 26 50 F 00:29,51 8
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 40 100 B 01:24,44 3
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 56 100 R 01:16,91 4
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 68 100 F 01:05,73 12
Pfennig, Neele 2008 1 100 R 01:25,26 10
Pfennig, Neele 2008 9 100 S 01:32,09 9
Pfennig, Neele 2008 29 50 R 00:41,35 5
Pfennig, Neele 2008 33 100 F 01:15,30 9
Pfennig, Neele 2008 45 50 B 00:46,83 9
Pfennig, Neele 2008 55 100 R 01:28,83 11
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 9 100 S 00:00,00 ab
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 25 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 51 50 S 00:36,67 8
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 67 100 F 01:06,33 11
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 4 200 F 01:59,17 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 10 100 S 01:02,06 3
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 24 200 S 02:29,49 3
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 26 50 F 00:24,53 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 48 200 L 02:18,25 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 68 100 F 00:53,30 2

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.23 - www.easywk.de