Vereinsergebnis

27. Freistiltreffen 2022

11.06.2022-12.06.2022, Rheine, Kurzbahn

Name Jg. Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Albrecht, Niels 1998 11 100 L 00:00,00 n.a
Albrecht, Niels 1998 24 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Albrecht, Niels 1998 28 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Albrecht, Niels 1998 38 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Albrecht, Niels 1998 48 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Albrecht, Niels 1998 53 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Büchel, Matilda 2009 4 200 B 00:00,00 n.a
Büchel, Matilda 2009 8 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Büchel, Matilda 2009 10 100 L 00:00,00 n.a
Büchel, Matilda 2009 16 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Büchel, Matilda 2009 31 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Büchel, Matilda 2009 35 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Büchel, Matilda 2009 41 100 F 00:00,00 n.a
Büchel, Matilda 2009 56 100 B 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Justus 2005 36 50 S 00:29,00 8
Domning, Justus 2005 40 200 R 02:27,22 2
Domning, Justus 2005 42 100 F 00:59,31 1
Domning, Justus 2005 55 200 L 02:30,45 2
Eggenkämper, Giulio 2011 22 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Eggenkämper, Giulio 2011 26 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Hupka, Robert 1989 48 100 F 01:08,18 2
Hupka, Robert 1989 53 50 B 00:37,77 1
Hupka, Robert 1989 57 100 B 01:27,60 10
König, Lukas 1989 5 200 B 03:02,33 6
König, Lukas 1989 17 50 B 00:37,45 19
König, Lukas 1989 57 100 B 01:23,83 8
König, Vera 1994 8 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
König, Vera 1994 10 100 L 00:00,00 n.a
Kroner, Sophie 2004 8 50 F 00:31,31 21
Kroner, Sophie 2004 10 100 L 01:20,26 7
Kroner, Sophie 2004 14 100 R 01:19,51 6
Kroner, Sophie 2004 29 100 S 01:23,48 9
Kroner, Sophie 2004 31 200 F 02:29,35 5
Kurk, Katharina 2010 8 50 F 00:32,80 38
Kurk, Katharina 2010 31 200 F 02:46,97 5
Kurk, Katharina 2010 35 50 S 00:46,19 57
Kurk, Katharina 2010 41 100 F 01:14,67 5
Kurk, Katharina 2010 43 50 R 00:42,45 36
Kurk, Katharina 2010 54 200 L 03:21,21 7
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 18 50 S 00:52,57 3
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 21 50 F 00:40,80 5
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 25 50 R 00:47,85 3
Nobbe, Lara 2006 4 200 B 03:19,03 3
Nobbe, Lara 2006 8 50 F 00:30,46 14
Nobbe, Lara 2006 10 100 L 01:20,10 2
Nobbe, Lara 2006 14 100 R 01:25,26 4
Nobbe, Lara 2006 16 50 B 00:42,78 23
Nobbe, Lara 2006 31 200 F 02:30,66 2
Nobbe, Lara 2006 54 200 L 02:49,28 1
Nobbe, Lara 2006 56 100 B 01:32,55 4
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 15 100 R 00:00,00 n.a
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 32 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 40 200 R 03:30,31 5
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 42 100 F 01:20,30 20
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 55 200 L 03:26,43 13
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 9 50 F 00:29,39 31
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 11 100 L 01:19,91 4
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 15 100 R 01:18,04 2
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 17 50 B 00:38,85 25
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 32 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 36 50 S 00:36,48 29
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 44 50 R 00:35,87 10
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 57 100 B 01:26,02 4
Parys, Lina 2011 21 50 F 00:45,34 11
Parys, Lina 2011 25 50 R 00:48,89 4
Petring, Enna 2014 21 50 F 00:55,67 4
Petring, Enna 2014 25 50 R 00:00,00 dis
Petring, Malia 2011 21 50 F 00:48,30 13
Petring, Malia 2011 25 50 R 00:54,34 9
Schlusche, Mia 2007 31 200 F 00:00,00 n.a
Schlusche, Mia 2007 35 50 S 00:42,21 46
Schlusche, Mia 2007 41 100 F 01:22,40 14
Schlusche, Mia 2007 56 100 B 01:35,16 5
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 9 50 F 00:24,59 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 11 100 L 01:03,74 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 17 50 B 00:32,39 3
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 30 100 S 01:04,21 3
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 32 200 F 02:05,21 4
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 36 50 S 00:27,69 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 42 100 F 00:54,40 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 55 200 L 02:20,62 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 57 100 B 01:14,33 6
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 109 50 F 00:24,42 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 117 50 B 00:34,57 5
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 136 50 S 00:27,15 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 8 50 F 00:29,22 8
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 10 100 L 01:16,12 3
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 14 100 R 01:20,26 7
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 16 50 B 00:37,85 5
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 29 100 S 01:22,03 8
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 31 200 F 02:24,41 2
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 35 50 S 00:35,88 18
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 41 100 F 01:08,65 11
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 43 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 54 200 L 02:44,26 3
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 116 50 B 00:37,67 5
Stegemann, Nele 2012 21 50 F 00:47,25 12
Stegemann, Nele 2012 25 50 R 00:54,19 8
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 22 50 F 00:50,82 17
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 26 50 R 01:02,38 15
Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 36 50 S 00:30,40 13
Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 48 100 F 00:57,32 1
Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 53 50 B 00:32,96 1
Zeggelaar, Lars 2000 57 100 B 01:11,81 2
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 8 50 F 00:30,94 18
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 10 100 L 01:18,67 5
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 14 100 R 01:27,34 11
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 16 50 B 00:41,79 19
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 35 50 S 00:34,44 12
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 41 100 F 01:10,25 12
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 43 50 R 00:38,40 18
Mannschaft, 1. 2012 20 4x50 L 02:09,44 5
Domning, Justus 2005   50 00:31,23  
Springensguth, Lucy 2004   100 01:09,83  
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001   150 01:44,50  
Schülling, Maximilian 2003   200    
Mannschaft, 1. 2012 33 4x50 F 01:55,16 4
Domning, Justus 2005   50 00:27,06  
Springensguth, Lucy 2004   100 00:58,81  
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001   150 01:30,19  
Schülling, Maximilian 2003   200    

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.23 - www.easywk.de