Vereinsergebnis

34. Grevener Sprinterpokal

06.03.2022, Greven, Kurzbahn

Name Jg. Wk-Nr. Strecke Endzeit Platz
Büchel, Matilda 2009 1 50 S 00:44,53 10
Büchel, Matilda 2009 3 50 R 00:42,75 10
Büchel, Matilda 2009 5 50 B 00:47,93 10
Büchel, Matilda 2009 7 50 F 00:36,42 10
Domning, Julius 2008 10 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Julius 2008 12 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Julius 2008 14 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Julius 2008 16 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Julius 2008 18 100 L 00:00,00 n.a
Domning, Justus 2005 10 50 S 00:29,06 1
Domning, Justus 2005 12 50 R 00:30,80 1
Domning, Justus 2005 14 50 B 00:38,07 2
Domning, Justus 2005 16 50 F 00:27,36 1
Domning, Justus 2005 18 100 L 01:10,10 6
Eggenkämper, Giulio 2011 4 50 R 00:53,30 5
Eggenkämper, Giulio 2011 8 50 F 00:47,83 4
Hehl, Lisa 2007 9 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Hehl, Lisa 2007 11 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Hehl, Lisa 2007 13 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Hehl, Lisa 2007 15 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Hehl, Lisa 2007 17 100 L 00:00,00 n.a
Hehl, Lukas Philipp 2010 2 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Hehl, Lukas Philipp 2010 4 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Hehl, Lukas Philipp 2010 8 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 1 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 3 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 5 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Heineke, Mei-Yan 2010 7 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Hupka, Robert 1989 10 50 S 00:35,18 12
Hupka, Robert 1989 12 50 R 00:37,14 13
Hupka, Robert 1989 14 50 B 00:38,62 12
Hupka, Robert 1989 16 50 F 00:30,68 13
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 10 50 S 00:30,16 7
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 12 50 R 00:31,82 5
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 14 50 B 00:34,41 3
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 16 50 F 00:26,62 4
Kleimeier, Jan 1988 18 100 L 01:06,98 4
Kroner, Sophie 2004 9 50 S 00:35,31 9
Kroner, Sophie 2004 11 50 R 00:37,73 8
Kroner, Sophie 2004 13 50 B 00:41,75 7
Kroner, Sophie 2004 15 50 F 00:31,25 6
Kroner, Sophie 2004 17 100 L 01:20,96 12
Kurk, Katharina 2010 1 50 S 00:43,56 7
Kurk, Katharina 2010 3 50 R 00:41,66 5
Kurk, Katharina 2010 5 50 B 00:45,92 5
Kurk, Katharina 2010 7 50 F 00:34,68 5
Muer, Jonas 2009 2 50 S 00:42,88 2
Muer, Jonas 2009 4 50 R 00:42,31 3
Muer, Jonas 2009 6 50 B 00:50,51 3
Muer, Jonas 2009 8 50 F 00:36,80 3
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 1 50 S 01:00,52 8
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 3 50 R 00:47,84 5
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 5 50 B 01:05,00 8
Müller, Janna Marlies 2011 7 50 F 00:45,99 6
Nobbe, Lara 2006 9 50 S 00:35,44 3
Nobbe, Lara 2006 11 50 R 00:37,06 3
Nobbe, Lara 2006 13 50 B 00:40,93 3
Nobbe, Lara 2006 15 50 F 00:31,11 3
Nobbe, Lara 2006 17 100 L 01:22,50 19
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 10 50 S 00:41,61 3
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 12 50 R 00:42,03 2
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 14 50 B 00:51,78 3
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 16 50 F 00:34,53 2
Nobbe, Lasse 2008 18 100 L 01:32,52 29
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 10 50 S 00:35,82 2
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 12 50 R 00:34,84 1
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 14 50 B 00:39,40 1
Palkovic, Elijah 2006 16 50 F 00:29,81 2
Parys, Lina 2011 3 50 R 00:49,96 7
Parys, Lina 2011 5 50 B 00:59,61 7
Parys, Lina 2011 7 50 F 00:47,73 7
Petring, Malia 2011 3 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Petring, Malia 2011 5 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Petring, Malia 2011 7 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Pfennig, Neele 2008 9 50 S 00:40,32 4
Pfennig, Neele 2008 11 50 R 00:41,31 5
Pfennig, Neele 2008 13 50 B 00:49,32 6
Pfennig, Neele 2008 15 50 F 00:36,25 5
Pfennig, Neele 2008 17 100 L 01:36,71 34
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 9 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 11 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 13 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 15 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Schlautmann, Vera 1994 17 100 L 00:00,00 n.a
Schlusche, Mia 2007 9 50 S 00:40,78 9
Schlusche, Mia 2007 11 50 R 00:46,50 10
Schlusche, Mia 2007 13 50 B 00:44,64 8
Schlusche, Mia 2007 15 50 F 00:36,69 11
Schlusche, Mia 2007 17 100 L 01:32,64 31
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 10 50 S 00:27,18 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 12 50 R 00:31,18 2
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 14 50 B 00:33,03 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 16 50 F 00:24,88 1
Schülling, Maximilian 2003 18 100 L 01:03,90 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 9 50 S 00:34,35 5
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 11 50 R 00:36,75 6
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 13 50 B 00:38,67 2
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 15 50 F 00:30,17 1
Springensguth, Lucy 2004 17 100 L 01:19,53 11
Stegemann, Nele 2012 3 50 R 00:55,61 1
Stegemann, Nele 2012 5 50 B 00:57,77 1
Stegemann, Nele 2012 7 50 F 00:46,72 1
Taraks, Justus 2010 2 50 S 01:00,77 6
Taraks, Justus 2010 4 50 R 00:51,54 7
Taraks, Justus 2010 6 50 B 01:06,17 7
Taraks, Justus 2010 8 50 F 00:52,81 8
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 4 50 R 00:57,60 5
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 6 50 B 00:57,69 2
Trendelkamp, Nils 2012 8 50 F 00:54,09 4
Virga, Julius 2007 10 50 S 00:36,08 7
Virga, Julius 2007 12 50 R 00:39,50 4
Virga, Julius 2007 14 50 B 00:43,68 9
Virga, Julius 2007 16 50 F 00:33,72 10
Virga, Julius 2007 18 100 L 00:00,00 dis
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 10 50 S 00:29,78 5
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 12 50 R 00:31,67 4
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 14 50 B 00:35,53 4
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 16 50 F 00:27,09 6
Vollenbröker, Julius 2004 18 100 L 01:15,10 16
Wehnhardt, Tom 2008 12 50 R 00:51,04 4
Wehnhardt, Tom 2008 14 50 B 00:48,98 2
Wehnhardt, Tom 2008 16 50 F 00:42,37 4
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 9 50 S 00:00,00 n.a
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 11 50 R 00:00,00 n.a
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 13 50 B 00:00,00 n.a
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 15 50 F 00:00,00 n.a
Zeggelaar, Sophie 2001 17 100 L 00:00,00 n.a

erzeugt mit EasyClub 1.23 - www.easywk.de